Pastors/Charges in the Mississippi River District

Name
Address
Phone
 
Alton Grace 714 Henry St., Alton 62002-3634 618-462-2662  
Hartford (405 S. Delmar Ave), PO Box 5, Hartford 62048-0005 618-254-5783  
Elsah (2 Valley St), PO Box 163, Elsah 62028-0163 618-462-2662
Steven Barrett 2805 Ashville Ct, Belleville 62221-7029 618-567-0629 1 PL
Alton Main Street 1400 Main St., Alton 62002-3934 618-462-2495  
Timothy Pate 2600 Benbow Ave., Alton 62002-3964 618-433-1052 1 FE
Deborah J Hoertel 1 Sunrise Ct, Highland 62249 618-654-6490 1 FL
Belleville St. Matthew 1200 Moreland Dr., Belleville 62223-3517 618-397-5994  
James K. Slone 1292 Moreland Dr., Belleville 62223-3517 618-397-0489 12 FE
Andrew Anthony 1008 Blue Ridge Dr., Belleville 62223-3528 618-980-1159 1 FE
Belleville Signal Hill 47 Signal Hill Pl., Belleville 62223-1643 618-397-7780  
Arthur J Francis 116 N Fritz St, Lebanon 62254 618-537-4351 1 PL
Belleville Union 721 E. Main St., Belleville 62220-3943 618-233-6375  
New Athens 201 S. Clinton St., New Athens 62264-1409 618-475-2000  
Edward R. Weston 2278 Haverford Dr., Belleville 62221-7992 618-236-0414 19 FE
Benld 209 S Main St, Benld 62009-1430 217-835-4773  
Ethan L Carnes 61 N Bompart Ave Apt 32, Saint Louis, MO 63119 618-368-9216 1 PL
Bethalto 240 E. Sherman St., Bethalto 62010-1544 618-377-8413  
Joe Richard 107 Logan St, Bethalto 62010 618-717-0621 1 FE
Brighton St. Paul (401 N. Main St), PO Box 457, Brighton 62012-0457 618-372-3255  
Amy G Rayson 112 E. Vine St., PO Box 792, Brighton 62012-0792 618-372-3252 4 FL
Bunker Hill (501 E. Warren St), PO Box 398, Bunker Hill 62014-0398 618-585-4708  
Barb Powers 507 E Warren St, Bunker Hill 62014-1103 314-913-3629 3 SY
Cahokia Park 1400 Camp Jackson Rd., Cahokia 62206-2502 618-332-0909  
Gary Mosimann 260 Gall Rd, PO Box 257, Columbia 62236 618-281-4277 1 RE
Carlyle 751 Franklin St., Carlyle 62231-1815 618-594-2051
Huey (330 Huey St., Huey) 618-594-2051
Beckemeyer (791 Christiana St, Beckemeyer) 618-594-2051
Keith A. Michaels 1710 Kane St., Carlyle 62231-1131 618-594-2700 6 FE
Robert Souders 1013 Far Oaks Dr., Caseyville 62232-2817 618-223-1542 8 RE
Caseyville 119 W. Lincoln Ave., Caseyville 62232-1532 618-344-3388
Dan P Harry 311 S 2nd St, Caseyville 62232 618-344-1208 1 FE
Chester 871 State St., Chester 62233-1641 618-826-2549
Zoila C Marty 401 Jacob St, PO Box 252, Saint Jacob 62281-0252 314-322-1027 2 PL
Collinsville 207 W. Church St., Collinsville 62234-2631 618-344-3824
Mark Horn 1871 Raintree Trl., Collinsville 62234-5275 618-365-6197 6 FL
Columbia Bethany 1608 Hill Top Rd., Columbia 62236-4530 618-281-5849
Allynn Walker 605 Eckert Ln., Columbia 62236-1533 618-604-2389 6 FE
Coulterville 114 W. Locust St. PO Box 588, Coulterville 62237 618-758-2472
Tilden (536 Butler St., Tilden) PO Box 588, Coulterville 62237 618-758-2472
John S Hackmann 112 W. Locust St., Coulterville 62237 618-317-8909 2 FE
East Alton First 1001 3rd St., East Alton 62024-1604 618-259-1306
William G Pyatt 800 Vernon St., East Alton 62024-1660 618-216-3730 1 FE
East Saint Louis Trinity 1411 Missouri Ave., East Saint Louis 62201-3205 618-274-2323
Linda Harris-Cosby 3204 Harvard Pl, Granite City 62040 1 FL
Edwardsville Immanuel 800 N. Main St., Edwardsville 62025-1114 618-656-4648
Jackie Havis-Shear 808 N. Main St., Edwardsville 62025-1114 618-656-0117 8 FE
Edwardsville St. Johns 7372 Marine Rd., Edwardsville 62025-4548 618-656-1853
Sheryl Palmer 310 Redwood Dr., Edwardsville 62025-7752 618-656-5244 7 FE
Katherine L Gholson 207 Arlington Dr, Granite City 62040-6523 618-550-1887 1 PD
Ellis Grove 110 S. Main St., PO Box 27, Ellis Grove 62241-0027 618-859-2731
New Palestine 8781 Shawneetown Trl, Ellis Grove 618-774-2533
Preston 8520 Preston Rd., Evansville 62242-1342
John P. Best 19 Shiloh Dr., Edwardsville 62025-3211 618-659-1143 8 FE
Fairview Heights Christ 339 Frank Scott Pkwy E., Fairview Heights 62208-3936 618-277-4659
Shane Bishop 1917 Cedarwood Trail, Belleville, IL 62226 618-531-3569 17 FE
Troy Benton 4619 Blumberg Lane, Fairview Heights 62208-3882 618-234-2735 3 FE
Fairview Heights Prospect Park 9300 Richfield Rd., Fairview Heights 62208-1528 618-397-1099
Karen Oplt 1614 Pontiac Rd., Fairview Heights 62208-1447 618-604-6016 10 PL
Gillespie First (900 W. Broadway St), PO Box 207, Gillespie 62033-0207 217-839-2038
Steve J. Friese (207 W. Spruce St), PO Box 207, Gillespie 62033-0207 217-839-2680 4 FE
Glen Carbon New Bethel 131 N. Main St., Glen Carbon 62034-1613 618-288-5700
William Adams 68 Glenwood Dr, Glen Carbon 62034-1020 309-229-3238 4 FE
Godfrey 1100 Airport Rd ., PO Box 206, Godfrey 62035-0206 618-466-3624
Don E. Long, Jr. 6818 Wadlow Ct, Godfrey 62035-4238 618-466-3562 10 FE
Granite City Dewey Ave. 2138 Dewey Ave., Granite City 62040-3204 618-877-2769
Granite City Good Shepherd 3025 National Ave., Granite City 62040-6036 618-877-7027
Linda A Richard 107 Logan St, Bethalto 62010 1 FE
Granite City Nameoki 1900 Pontoon Rd., Granite City 62040-2339 618-877-1936
Michael D Rayson 2431 Waterman Ave., Granite City 62040-2931 618-931-6046 1 FL
Granite City Niedringhaus 1311 20th St., Granite City 62040-4524 618-877-4555
Linda Harris-Cosby 3204 Harvard Pl, Granite City 62040 1 FL
Granite City Trinity 2542 E. 25th St., Granite City 62040-5602 618-876-0723
Lisa Guilliams 4033 Sara St., Granite City 62040-4210 618-931-5500 11 FE
Greenville First 310 S. 2nd St., PO Box 395, Greenville 62246-0395 618-664-1566
Shalom S. Renner 1315 Killarney Dr., Greenville 62246-1327 618-664-2625 6 FE
Highland Hope 12846 Daiber Rd., Highland 62249-2812 618-654-8434
Beverly Wilkes Null 345 Baneberry Dr, Highland 62249-2893 618-882-6455 1 FE
Keyesport 909 Main St., Keyesport 62253-1653 618-749-2005
Carynne Paterson 25 W Broadway, Trenton 62293-1303 618-623-3022 2 SY
Lebanon 603 W. Saint Louis St., Lebanon 62254-1317 618-537-6622
Peter Wehrly 36 Harmon Dr., Lebanon 62254-1115 618-537-6623 3 FE
Litchfield St. Timothy 219 E. Union Ave., Litchfield 62056-1570 217-324-4324
James O. Tinzmann 171 Willowood Rd., Litchfield 62056-1717 217-324-3252 6 FE
Marissa 415 S. Hamilton St., Marissa 62257-1560 618-295-3281
Rebecca Williams 398 E Broadway, Sparta 62286 618-443-5294 3 OE
Maryville St. Luke 6325 W. Main St., Maryville 62062-5783 618-345-9911
William Campbell 809 Rolling Meadows Dr., Maryville 62062-6658 618-345-1414 1 FE
Mascoutah Bethel 63 W. Main St., Mascoutah 62258-2030 618-566-2989
Jason Woolever 555 Redstone Ct., Mascoutah 62258-1539 618-566-9090 7 FE
Medora 220 W. Locust St., P.O. Box 146, Medora 62063-0146 618-433-1383
Piasa 1021 Route 16, Piasa 62079-2041 618-433-1383
Chad Cox 4822 Bambi Dr, Alton 62002-5801 618-304-3632 1 PL
Mt. Olive 101 E. 2nd North St., Mt. Olive 62069-1309 217-999-5531
Sorento (303 S. Hill St, Sorento) c/o 101 E. 2nd North St., Mt. Olive 62069-1309 217-999-5531
Nancy Ribes 109 E. 2nd North St., Mt. Olive 62069-1309 217-999-2003 10 PL
Mulberry Grove 116 Church St., PO Box 5, Mulberry Grove 62262-0005 618-326-7359
Pleasant Mound Mulberry and Keyesport Rds., PO Box 5, Mulberry Grove 618-326-7359
Robert Chase 401 Mulberry Grove Rd., Keyesport 62253-2112 618-749-5745 9 SY
Nashville Grace 250 N. Mill St., Nashville 62263-1741 618-327-8407
John Prather 428 E. Walnut St., Nashville 62263-1723 618-327-8202 7 FE
New Baden 107 W. Hanover St, New Baden 62265-1714 618-588-3588
Carl Johnston 100 W. Illinois St, New Baden 62265-1719 618-588-5141 3 FE
O'Fallon First 504 E. US Highway 50, O'Fallon 62269-2827 618-632-2354
Ronald G. Dickinson 900 Southview Dr, O'Fallon 62269-2720 618-624-4277 8 FE
Joel Catlin 214 W Deer Creek Rd, O'Fallon 62269-7126 618-624-6864 9 FE
Okawville (404 N. Hanover St), PO Box 185, Okawville 62271-0185 618-243-5350
TBS
Pocahontas 202 Moreland St., PO Box 276, Pocahontas 62275 618-669-2523
Panama (Cleveland & Walnut Sts., Panama) 217-537-3012
Dave Trover 204 Moreland St., PO Box 276, Pocahontas 62275-0276 618-669-2180 14 FE
Rosewood Heights St. Paul 10 N. Center St., East Alton 62024-1708 618-259-5210
Daryl A. Fansler PO Box 266, East Alton 62024-0266 618-259-6374 14 FE
Shiloh 210 S. Main St., Shiloh 62269-2935 618-632-6913
Danny F Cox 24 Indian Rdg., Belleville 62221-4427 1 FE
Shipman (278 Keating St), PO Box 260, Shipman 62685-0260 618-836-5804
Dorchester 200 W. Garrison St., Dorchester 62033-4035 618-836-5891
Dennis Doane 310 Keating St., PO Box 260, Shipman 62685-0260 618-836-5891 13 RE
Sparta 600 W. University Ave., Sparta 62286-2308 618-443-3714
Gary Feldman 609 Spartan Dr., Sparta 62286-1147 618-443-3573 1 FE
St. Jacob (407 Jacob St), PO Box 252, St. Jacob 62281-0252 618-644-5645
Pablo Marty (401 Jacob St), PO Box 252, St. Jacob 62281-0252 618-644-3711 6 SY
Staunton 501 W. Main St., Staunton 62088-1364 618-635-3010
TBS 513 W Main St, Staunton 62088-1364
Steeleville 406 W. South St., Steeleville 62288-1923 618-965-3517
Percy 607 W. Pine St., PO Box 134, Percy 62272-0134 618-965-3517
Marvin (Bud) Bennett 102 Patricia St, Sparta 62286-1928 618-443-4145 1 SY
Trenton 3324 Old US Highway 50, Trenton 62293 618-224-7364
Mike R Rucker 1121 E 3rd St., Trenton 62293-1781 618-660-7757 4 FL
Troy 407 Edwardsville Rd., Troy 62294-1339 618-667-6241
Worden (103 S. Lincoln St), PO Box 394. Worden 62097-0394 618-667-6241
Dennis Price 312 Old Homestead Dr., Troy 62294-1295 618-667-6331 26 FE
Wanda 4813 Wanda Rd., Roxana 62084-2801 618-254-0122
Linda A Richard 107 Logan St, Bethalto 62010 1 FE
Waterloo Real Life 400 Park St., Waterloo 62298-1308 618-939-1313
Alan Abert 260 Gall Rd, P O Box 257, Columbia, 62236-0257 618-531-4378 1 SY
Wood River First 30 N. 6th St., Wood River 62095-2155 618-254-1921
Kimberly A. Allen 606 10th St, Wood River 62095-2440 618-254-4245 3 PL
DIACONAL MINISTERS
Lebanon 603 W. Saint Louis St., Lebanon 62254-1317 618-537-6622
Richard Boyd 516 W. Saint Louis St., Lebanon 62254-1520 618-830-3953
O'Fallon First 504 E. US Highway 50, O'Fallon 62269-2827 618-632-2354
Robert Noland 82 Santa Anita Dr, Maryville, IL 62062-1929