Appointments

Cameron St. Michael

From: Harmon / Montrose - Embarras River District
To: Greenup / Cottonwood / Lerna - Embarras River District
Effective Date: 7/1/2011

Kathryn Lewis

From: Five Point Parish - Embarras River District
To: Cowden / Lakewood - Embarras River District
Effective Date: 7/1/2017

John Ray

From: Buckeye-Owaneco-South Fork - Sangamon River District
To: Ashland/Peter Cartwright - LaMoine River District
Effective Date: 7/1/2017

Lance Leeds

From: Dwight - Vermilion River District
To: Marion Aldersgate - Cache River District
Effective Date: 7/1/2017

Mark Doane

From: God's New Parish - Kaskaskia River District
To: Virden/Girard - LaMoine River District
Effective Date: 7/1/2017

Mark E Horn

From: Collinsville First - Mississippi River District
To: Colona - Spoon River District
Effective Date: 7/1/2017

Mary Alice Cunningham

From: Virden First/Girard - LaMoine River District
To: Maroa - Sangamon River District
Effective Date: 7/1/2017

Paul Dinges

From: St Joseph - Iroquois River District
To: Sugar Creek - Sangamon River District
Effective Date: 7/1/2017

Roger Grimmett

From: Superintendent, Mississippi River District - Mississippi River District
To: Springfield First - Sangamon River District
Effective Date: 7/1/2017

Ronald C George

From: Quincy Melrose Chapel - LaMoine River District
To: Harrisburg First - Cache River District
Effective Date: 7/1/2017

Steven M Smith

From: Murrayville - LaMoine River District
To: Murrayville/Jacksonville Asbury - LaMoine River District
Effective Date: 4/1/2017

Alan Milligan

From: Karnak/Olmsted/Ohio Chapel - Cache River District
To: Karnak/ Cross Roads - Cache River District
Effective Date: 7/1/2017

Casey Taylor

From: Beulah - Kaskaskia River District
To: Quest Grace - Iroquois River District
Effective Date: 7/1/2017

David E, Rose

From: Wood River First - Mississippi River District
To: Wood River First/Wanda - Mississippi River District
Effective Date: 7/1/2017

Timothy Ozment

From: Marion Aldersgate - Cache River District
To: Peoria First - Illinois River District
Effective Date: 7/1/2017

Bradley Watkins

From: Elmwood UMC - Spoon River District
To: Willow Hill UMC - Illinois River District
Effective Date: 7/1/2017

Christine Cunningham

From: Harrisburg First - Cache River District
To: Effingham Centenary - Embarras River District
Effective Date: 7/1/2017

Andrew Adams

From: Grace Quest - Iroquois River District
To: Troy/Worden/St Jacob - Mississippi River District
Effective Date: 7/1/2017

Timothy Shaw

From: Cowden/Lakewood - Embarras River District
To: Discontinuation of Appointment, Remains on Honorable Location

Lisa Scott-Joiner

From: first time appointment
To: East St Louis Trinity - Mississippi River District
Effective Date: 2/1/2017

Mary Runge

From: first time appointment
To: Galesburg First, Associate, part time - Spoon River District
Effective Date: 1/1/2017

Kristi Hopp

From: Rivers Edge and New Hope Parish - Illinois River District
To: Chaplain, Air National Guard
Effective Date: 2/1/2017

Adam Hosmer

From: - Mississippi River District
To: Discontinuation of Assignment
Effective Date: 12/31/2017

Page 9 of 9 previous 1 ... 5 6 7 8 9